Is Dutch Farms Wisconsin Select Monterey Jack Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes

Check Dutch Farms Wisconsin Select Monterey Jack Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dutch Farms Wisconsin Select Monterey Jack Cheese is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing