Is Dutch Gold 100% Organic Pure Honey from Wildflowers -- 12 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Organic Honey
Check Dutch Gold 100% Organic Pure Honey from Wildflowers -- 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dutch Gold 100% Organic Pure Honey from Wildflowers -- 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Dutch Gold 100% Organic Pure Honey from Wildflowers -- 12 fl oz is available at 5 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingSnacking


