Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dutch Griddle Cakes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, WATER, EGG, SUGAR, WHEY POWDER (MILK), SALT, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, CANOLA LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID (ACIDIFIER).

Check Dutch Griddle Cakes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dutch Griddle Cakes is available at 1 retailer

Trader Joes

About this product

Unknown

Soy Free? Dutch Griddle Cakes | Spoonful