Is DUTCH KETTLE Strawberry Jam, Homemade Style Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Strawberries, Pectin, Citric Acid.
Check DUTCH KETTLE Strawberry Jam, Homemade Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DUTCH KETTLE Strawberry Jam, Homemade Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
DUTCH KETTLE Strawberry Jam, Homemade Style is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


