Is Dutch Pancakes Traditional Pancakes Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Dextrose, Pasteurized Whole Egg, Whey Powder, Acidity Regulators (Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Lactate), Salt, Flavouring, Potassium Sorbate), Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate)
Check Dutch Pancakes Traditional Pancakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dutch Pancakes Traditional Pancakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Liquid


