Is Dutch Smoked Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, MICROBIAL ENZYME, ANNATTO EXTRACT [COLOR], BETA CAROTENE [COLOR]), BUTTER (CREAM), CORNSTARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check Dutch Smoked Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing