Is Dutch Valley Dark Chocolate Peanuts Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Peanuts (dark Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor Processed With Alkali, Butterfat, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavor, Salt), Peanuts, Water, Gum Arabic, Confectioners Glaze, Modified Starch (tapioca, Coconut Oil, Canola Oil)). Contains Milk, Peanut, Soy.
Check Dutch Valley Dark Chocolate Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dutch Valley Dark Chocolate Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegetarian as there are no meat or fish ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


