Is Dutchman's Gold Raw Honey - 2.2 lbs - Unfiltered - Non-pasteurized - Kosher Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw, Unpasteurized Canadian Honey

Check Dutchman's Gold Raw Honey - 2.2 lbs - Unfiltered - Non-pasteurized - Kosher against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dutchman's Gold Raw Honey - 2.2 lbs - Unfiltered - Non-pasteurized - Kosher is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingSnackingTopping