Is Dutton family bbq meatloaf and mash Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, potato, cooked beef, brown sugar, tomato paste, cheddar cheese, potatoes, cream, sour cream, molasses, onion, bread crumb, green bell pepper, salt, butter sauce, white vinegar, spices, smoke flavor, nonfat dry milk, onion powder, xanthan gum, garlic powder, fruit juice color. Contains: wheat, milk.

Check Dutton family bbq meatloaf and mash against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Dutton family bbq meatloaf and mash | Spoonful