Is Duvalín Sabor Avellana - Vainilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Azúcares Añadidos (Azúcar), Aceite Vegetal Hidrogenado, Sustituto de Leche, (Azúcares Añadidos, (Sólidos de Jarabe de Maíz), Sólidos de la Leche, Leche, Maltodextrina, Grasa Butírica, Lectina de Soya, Mono y Diglicéridos, Saborizante Artificial), Cocoa, Lectina de Soya, Poliglicerol de Polirricinoleato, Saborizantes Naturales y Artificiales.
Check Duvalín Sabor Avellana - Vainilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duvalín Sabor Avellana - Vainilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


