Is Duvel Beer Belgium Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Glucose, Yeast, Hop
Check Duvel Beer Belgium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duvel Beer Belgium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Olipop Classic Root Beer Sparkling Tonic
Johnsonville Brats Beer Pork Bratwurst Links, 19 oz, 5 Count Tray
Gorton’s Beer Battered Fish 100% Whole Fish Fillets (Not Minced), Wild Caught Pollock, Frozen, 10 Count, 18.2 Ounce Resealable Bag
A&W Zero Sugar Root Beer Soda Bottle - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz.
A & W Zero Sugar Root Beer
Where to buy
Duvel Beer Belgium is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


