Is Duvel Original - Belgian Strong Blond Beer 3X330ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Glucose Syrup, Hops, Yeast
Check Duvel Original - Belgian Strong Blond Beer 3X330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duvel Original - Belgian Strong Blond Beer 3X330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
FruityMaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


