Is Duverger Gluten Free Raspberry French Macarons (Frozen - .25 Unit) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- almond flour
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Almond Flour, Raspberries, Cage Free Eggs, Butter (Pasteurized Cream), Lemon Juice, Agar Agar, Natural Color (Vegetable/fruit Extract), Organic, Contains: Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy, Eggs, This Product Is Processed In A Facility That Manufactures Products With Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Coconuts
Check Duverger Gluten Free Raspberry French Macarons (Frozen - .25 Unit) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duverger Gluten Free Raspberry French Macarons (Frozen - .25 Unit) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Ore-Ida Golden French Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
Where to buy
Duverger Gluten Free Raspberry French Macarons (Frozen - .25 Unit) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Frozen, Piece


