Is DUVILLAGE 1860, MOON DUST ASH-COVERED SOFT RIPENED CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR.
Check DUVILLAGE 1860, MOON DUST ASH-COVERED SOFT RIPENED CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DUVILLAGE 1860, MOON DUST ASH-COVERED SOFT RIPENED CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
EarthyMildNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich


