Is Dux Crackers, Original, 9 Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR) (CONTAINS NIACIN 75 MG/KG. IRON [FERROUS FUMARATE] 55 MG/KG. THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1] 6.4 MG/KG. RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2] 7.0 MG/KG. FOLIC ACID 1.54 MG/KG), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM)*, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PALM)*, CORN STARCH, INVERT SUGAR, SALT, SUGAR, WATER, LEAVENINGS [SODIUM BICARBONATE E500, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE E341, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE E503), EMULSIFIER (LECITHIN (SOY) E322), FLAVOR ENHANCER (MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE E621], ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PROTEOLYTIC ENZYMES.

Check Dux Crackers, Original, 9 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dux Crackers, Original, 9 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchDipping