Is Dwaraka Organic Himalaya Jammu Red Kidney Bean Rajma - USDA Organic (2 lbs / 908 g) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Himalayan Red Kidney Beans

Check Dwaraka Organic Himalaya Jammu Red Kidney Bean Rajma - USDA Organic (2 lbs / 908 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dwaraka Organic Himalaya Jammu Red Kidney Bean Rajma - USDA Organic (2 lbs / 908 g) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupSide Dish