Is DXN Lingzhi Café Instantáneo Con Extracto De Ganoderma Black Coffee / Café Negro 2 In 1 / 2 En 1 Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant Coffee And Ganoderma Extract (ganoderma Lucidum). Contains Milk and Gluten.

Check DXN Lingzhi Café Instantáneo Con Extracto De Ganoderma Black Coffee / Café Negro 2 In 1 / 2 En 1 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast