Is DYC Apple Cider Vinegar Ideal For Dressings Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Naturally Fermented Apple Cider Vinegar.
Check DYC Apple Cider Vinegar Ideal For Dressings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DYC Apple Cider Vinegar Ideal For Dressings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
Alpine® Original Spiced Apple Cider Instant Drink Mix 10-0.74 oz. Pouches
GINGER SESAME ORGANIC DRESSING & MARINADE WITH APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GINGER & SESAME
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladCookingDrinkingMarinading


