Is D.Y.C Original recipe Original White Vinegar 2L Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Naturally Fermented White Vinegar.
Check D.Y.C Original recipe Original White Vinegar 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D.Y.C Original recipe Original White Vinegar 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Mountain White Bread
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping


