Is Dyc Malt Vinegar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Naturally Fermented Malt Vinegar (Barley), Colour (Caramel III) <sup>*</sup> Brewed from Malt
Check Dyc Malt Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dyc Malt Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Where to buy
Dyc Malt Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicMaltyTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSaladMarinading


