Is Dylan's Sweet Chilli Dipping Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Caster Sugar, Ginger, Coriander, Cider Vinegar (SULPHITES), Water, Garlic, Fish Sauce (Anchovy FISH Extract (68%),Salt, Sugar) Lemongrass, Light Brown Sugar, Lime juice, Lime Leaves, Red Chillies (1%)
Check Dylan's Sweet Chilli Dipping Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dylan's Sweet Chilli Dipping Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dylan's Sweet Chilli Dipping Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


