Is Dylan's Sweet Chilli Dipping Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caster Sugar, Ginger, Coriander, Cider Vinegar (SULPHITES), Water, Garlic, Fish Sauce (Anchovy FISH Extract (68%),Salt, Sugar) Lemongrass, Light Brown Sugar, Lime juice, Lime Leaves, Red Chillies (1%)

Check Dylan's Sweet Chilli Dipping Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dylan's Sweet Chilli Dipping Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking