Is Dymatize Elite 100% Whey Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Blend (whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate, Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Concentrate), Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali, Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Potassium Chloride, Salt, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Gum Blend (cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan. Contains: Milk And Soy.
Check Dymatize Elite 100% Whey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dymatize Elite 100% Whey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastOn The Go


