Is Dymatize ISO100 Hydrolyzed Fudge Brownie Flavored Whey Protein Isolate Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolate, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Natural & Artificial Flavors, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Sucralose, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Dymatize ISO100 Hydrolyzed Fudge Brownie Flavored Whey Protein Isolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dymatize ISO100 Hydrolyzed Fudge Brownie Flavored Whey Protein Isolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Orgain Organic Protein 50 Superfoods Protein Powder Creamy Chocolate Fudge Flavored
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Flavor
Aloha Protein Bar, Organic, Chocolate Fudge Brownie
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE FLAVORED WHEY PROTEIN BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE
David Double Fudge Brownie Flavored Bar
Where to buy
Dymatize ISO100 Hydrolyzed Fudge Brownie Flavored Whey Protein Isolate is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


