Is Dyna-Sea Surimi Seafood Delicacies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Protein (Alaskan Pollock), Water, Potato Starch, Cane Sugar, Egg Whites, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Kosher Flavor, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Paprika Oleoresin Color Added
Check Dyna-Sea Surimi Seafood Delicacies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dyna-Sea Surimi Seafood Delicacies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dyna-Sea Surimi Seafood Delicacies is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking


