Is Dynamic Health Blueberry Juice Concentrate -- 8 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries Juice Concentrate

Check Dynamic Health Blueberry Juice Concentrate -- 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dynamic Health Blueberry Juice Concentrate -- 8 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep