Is Dynamic Health Certified Organic Goji Gold -- 32 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Goji Juice From Lycium Barbarum Berries (Filtered Water Sufficient To Reconstitute Organic Goji Juice Concentrate), Citric Acid, Lycium Barbarum

Check Dynamic Health Certified Organic Goji Gold -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dynamic Health Certified Organic Goji Gold -- 32 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking