Is Dynamic Health Graviola Guanabana-Soursop Extract Superfruit Juice Blend - 32 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vegetable glycerin
vegetable glycerin
Dietitian noteGlyceride (e422) can come from both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Graviola (Fruit), Annona Muricata L, Puree, Organic Mangosteen (Fruit), Garcinia Mangostana L, Organic Aloe Vera (Inner Leaf), Aloe Barbadensis Miller, Powder, Organic Nopal (Leaf Pad), Opuntia Ficus-indica, Juice, Other Filtered Water, Vegetable Glycerin, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Pectin, Potassium Sorbate, Organic Stevia And Graviola Flavor
Check Dynamic Health Graviola Guanabana-Soursop Extract Superfruit Juice Blend - 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dynamic Health Graviola Guanabana-Soursop Extract Superfruit Juice Blend - 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Dynamic Health Graviola Guanabana-Soursop Extract Superfruit Juice Blend - 32 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid


