Is Dynamic Health - Juice Concentrate 100% Pure Pomegranate - 16 fl. oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Certified Pomegranate Juice Concentrate
Check Dynamic Health - Juice Concentrate 100% Pure Pomegranate - 16 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dynamic Health - Juice Concentrate 100% Pure Pomegranate - 16 fl. oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dynamic Health - Juice Concentrate 100% Pure Pomegranate - 16 fl. oz. is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSmoothie


