Is Dynamic Health Laboratories Dynamic Health Tonic, 16 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Tart Cherry Juice Concentrate, Certified Organic Turmeric Puree, Certified Organic Ginger Puree
Check Dynamic Health Laboratories Dynamic Health Tonic, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dynamic Health Laboratories Dynamic Health Tonic, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dynamic Health Laboratories Dynamic Health Tonic, 16 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityEarthySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


