Is Dynamic Health Organic Raw Apple Cider Vinegar with Mother & Honey | Vegetarian, Non-GMO, No Gluten or Artificial Flavors | 16 FL OZ, Btl-Plastic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Organic Apple Cider Vinegar (5% Acidity), Organic Honey

Check Dynamic Health Organic Raw Apple Cider Vinegar with Mother & Honey | Vegetarian, Non-GMO, No Gluten or Artificial Flavors | 16 FL OZ, Btl-Plastic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dynamic Health Organic Raw Apple Cider Vinegar with Mother & Honey | Vegetarian, Non-GMO, No Gluten or Artificial Flavors | 16 FL OZ, Btl-Plastic is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladDipping