Is Dynasty Oil Sesame Chili Oil - 3.5 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Oil And Chili
Check Dynasty Oil Sesame Chili Oil - 3.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dynasty Oil Sesame Chili Oil - 3.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySpicySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir Fry


