Is Dynasty Panko Breadcrumbs - 8 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Bleached Wheat Flour, Dextrose, Shortening (Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil and Palm Oil), Yeast and Salt.
Check Dynasty Panko Breadcrumbs - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dynasty Panko Breadcrumbs - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dynasty Panko Breadcrumbs - 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers
VonsSafeway
About this product
Bread · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


