Is Dynasty Plum Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Plum Juice Concentrate, Tomato Paste, Salt, Garlic, Xanthan Gum, White Distilled Vinegar, Soybeans, Ginger, Rice, Sesame Oil, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate, Onions, Red Chili Peppers, Spices, Citric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta (Retains Product Freshness), Natural Flavors, Star Anise, Licorice Root
Check Dynasty Plum Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dynasty Plum Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dynasty Plum Sauce is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


