Is Dynasty Rice Jasmine - 7.4 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, White Jasmine Rice, Glucono Delta Lactone.

Check Dynasty Rice Jasmine - 7.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dynasty Rice Jasmine - 7.4 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish