Is Dynasty Saifun Bean Thread - 5.29 Oz Oat Free?
Ingredients
Mung Bean Starch, Potato Starch, and Water.
Check Dynasty Saifun Bean Thread - 5.29 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dynasty Saifun Bean Thread - 5.29 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Coconutmilk, Vanilla Bean, Sandwiches
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Absolutely Flatbread Gluten Free Original Box - 5.29 Oz
Frito Lay Dip Bean Original Flavor - 9 Oz
Where to buy
Dynasty Saifun Bean Thread - 5.29 Oz is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Noodle · Dried


