Is Dynasty Saifun Bean Thread Noodles, 7.75-Ounce (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mung Bean, Starch, Potato Starch, Water
Check Dynasty Saifun Bean Thread Noodles, 7.75-Ounce (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dynasty Saifun Bean Thread Noodles, 7.75-Ounce (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Dynasty Saifun Bean Thread Noodles, 7.75-Ounce (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking


