Is Dynasty Sesame Chili Oil 3.5z (2 pack) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Oil And Chili
Check Dynasty Sesame Chili Oil 3.5z (2 pack) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dynasty Sesame Chili Oil 3.5z (2 pack) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Dynasty Sesame Chili Oil 3.5z (2 pack) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Oil · Liquid, Pouch
Flavor
NuttySpicy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


