Is Dynasty Sesame Seed Oil - 5 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Seed Oil
Check Dynasty Sesame Seed Oil - 5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dynasty Sesame Seed Oil - 5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Dynasty Sesame Seed Oil - 5 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveMeijer
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryGarnishing


