Is Dynasty Stir Fry Vegetables - 15 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Bean Sprouts, Water Chestnuts, Bamboo Shoots, Mushrooms, and Sulfer Dioxide.

Check Dynasty Stir Fry Vegetables - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dynasty Stir Fry Vegetables - 15 Oz is available at 4 retailers

Mariano'sSafewayShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide Dish