Is Dynasty® Thai Chili Garlic Paste Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Chili Peppers, White Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Fermented Soybean Powder (Soybeans, Salt), Maltodextrin, Xanthan Gum, Soy Sauce Solids (Fermented Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Sorbic Acid (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Metabisulfite (Preservative).
Check Dynasty® Thai Chili Garlic Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dynasty® Thai Chili Garlic Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Dynasty® Thai Chili Garlic Paste is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingTopping


