Is Dynasty Wasabi Mayonnaise, 11.5-Ounce Jars (Pack of 3) Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- food coloring
food coloring
Dietitian noteColoring can sometimes include grains such as oats. If the label is silent and/or does not state it is oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pure Pressed Soybean Oil, Water, Whole Eggs, Apple Cider Vinegar, Horseradish, Dried Egg Yolks, Salt, Spices, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Food Coloring, Natural Wasabi
Check Dynasty Wasabi Mayonnaise, 11.5-Ounce Jars (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dynasty Wasabi Mayonnaise, 11.5-Ounce Jars (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Real Mayo Squeeze Bottle 11.5 oz
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
Where to buy
Dynasty Wasabi Mayonnaise, 11.5-Ounce Jars (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


