Is DYON MUSTARD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, #1 MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES.
Check DYON MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DYON MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


