Is E-Cloth General Purpose Cloth Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
80% Polyester, 20% Polyamide.
Check E-Cloth General Purpose Cloth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open E-Cloth General Purpose Cloth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
E-Cloth General Purpose Cloth is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DrySoft


