Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is E.D. Smith Lemon Lovers Lemon 500ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GLUCOSE, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SHORTENING (PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED PALM OIL), CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, COLOUR (CONTAINS TARTRAZINE).

Check E.D. Smith Lemon Lovers Lemon 500ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? E.D. Smith Lemon Lovers Lemon 500ml | Spoonful