Is E.D. Smith Mint Jelly Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, White Vinegar, Concentrated Apple Juice, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavour, Colour (Contains Tartrazine)

Check E.D. Smith Mint Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

E.D. Smith Mint Jelly is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
Minty
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
DippingTopping