Is 'e Mez Penne “de zite” Rigate Gluten Free Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn flour, Rice flour, Water
Check 'e Mez Penne “de zite” Rigate Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 'e Mez Penne “de zite” Rigate Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
'e Mez Penne “de zite” Rigate Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


