Is e quate sleep aid Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

fd,c blue#1, fd,c red#40, gelatin, glycerin, polyethylene glycol, propylene glycol, purified water, sorbitol sorbitan solution, titanium dioxide

Check e quate sleep aid against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go