Is e/s white chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Sweet Whey Powder, Lactose, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Vanilla Extract
Check e/s white chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open e/s white chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


