Is E. WEDEL, CARAMEL WHITE CHOCOLATE WITH SALTED PEANUTS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRIED WHOLE MILK, PIECES OF SALTED PEANUTS 10% (PEANUTS, SALT), CARAMEL POWDER 8,9% (SKIMMED MILK, WHEY (FROM MILK), SUGAR, BUTTER, FLAVOURING), DRIED WHEY (FROM MILK), EMULSIFIERS (SOYA LECITHIN, E476), FLAVOURING, SALT.

Check E. WEDEL, CARAMEL WHITE CHOCOLATE WITH SALTED PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking